Coconut Oil

Link Copied
200.00 - 250.00 / Litre
Business Type Supplier, Trader
Color Clear to White
Application Cooking, Hair Care, Skin Care, Massage, Ayurvedic Use
Botanical Name Cocos Nucifera
Click to view more

Product Details

Form
Liquid / Semi-Solid (based on temperature)
Extraction Method
Cold Pressed / Virgin / Refined (variant-based)
Aroma
Mild Coconut Aroma (strong in virgin oil)
Purity Level
100% Pure / Unrefined / Refined
Shelf Life
12–24 Months (if stored properly)

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Coconut Oil" ?

Ton

Explore More Products



Close

Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us